?

Log in

The random thoughts of some zesty sushi

She's so zesty!

Name:
Mostly Zesty And Party Rice
Location:
Website:
Schools:





Basics.
Name: Annika Lee Irvine
Nicknames: Anni, Skywalker, Ika
Age: 19
Birthday: April 11 1988
Gender: Female
Occupation: I file!
Home: Capalaba, Queensland, Australia
Finance: Poor! Minimum Wage! Yay! *punches air*
Schooling: Graduated! Wooo!
Family: Bruce Irvine (Father), Hazel Irvine (Mother), Lewis Irvine, Katherine Irvine
Pets: Cocoa (Cat), Buffy (Dog), Manny (Blue Destructor Crayfish)

Stats.
Height: 167 cm
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black with Red Streaks
Face & Complexion: Olive Skin! Woo! Tanned!
Build: small
Defining Marks: I’ve got me child bearing hips!
Dress Style: Whatever is clean. Mostly Kiddies T-shirts and Jeans
Possessions always on this person: Mobile, Wallet, Keys, Lip-gloss
Eyesight: Crap! Can’t see anything, but I don’t have glasses
Hearing: selective
Left/Right/Ambi: Right
Disabilities/Handicaps: None
Physical Health: Not. Fit.
Marital Status: Single
Sexual Preference: Heterosexual
Turn ons: scrawny wrists, scruffy hair, black hair, like of music, smart, physically attractive
Turn offs: Too many. I am very superficial. :(
Past Relationships:Other.

Goals/Dreams: To get a Full-Time Job, Get married then be a house wife.
Quirks/Habits: I have this annoying, phantom, silent laugh. It’s retarded.
Life Motto: Nothing’s out of reach if you’ve got long arms
Usually Found: at work

Favorites.
Animal: Giraffe
Book: The Wee Fee Men – Terry Pratchett
Color: Green
Drink: Lemon Lime & Bitters
Food: Cheesy Cauliflower
Movie: Hot Fuzz
TV Show: Battlestar Galactica
Music: Alex Lloyd
Scent: Lemon
Thing To Do: Nothing! Watch movies

Currently.
Reading: Northern Lights (Golden Compass)
Watching: Battlestar Galactica
Links:

Last FM

elouai's doll maker 3





















































Statistics